Advancing "Aces"

9's
Advancing Team Roster
Parker Argent
Teegan Dangel
Cole Deaver
Ben Hedberg
Ty Iverson
Rylan Schaan
Leo Sprague
Own Sundahl
Brady Vigested
Grady Weppler

2019 Tournament Dates:

June 7-9 Bismarck,  June 21- 23 Fargo, June 28 - 29  Minot, July 10- 14 State Tourney  Dickinson 


10's
Advancing Team Roster
Gavin King 
Brock Thompson
Drew Jordan
Logan Ludwig
Logan Dixon
Jace Price
Remington Anderson
Ashton Roedocker
Mason Stewart
Dawson Mayer
Ryker Stahl
Kayden Danielson
2019 Tournament Dates:
May 3-5 Wait Park, MN (St Cloud)May 17-19 Dickinson, June 7-9 Bismarck, June 28-30 Minot, July 10-14th 10u State Tourney - Minot

11's
Advancing Team Roster
Levi Balas
Adam Barrington
Braden Blikre
Griffin Broderick
Jordan Harris 
TJ Hjelmstad
Alano Jaramillo
Tyler Kippen
Kayson Mello
Brody Mueller
Tegan Schindler
Parker Vigested

2019 Tournament Dates:
June  7- 9 Bismarck, June 14 - 16 Minot, June 21 - 23 Grand Forks, June 29 - 30 Fargo, July 10 -14 State Tourney in Bismarck 

12's Advancing Team Roster
Carson Deaver
Isaac Stewart
Peyton Schell
Easton Panasuk
Tre Stewart
Kellan Burke
Hyrum Maples
Teegan Strand
Ethan Dangel
Campbell Miller
Aidan Diehl
Owen Dosch

2019 Tournament Dates:
May 17 -19 Dickinson, June 1-2 West Fargo, June 7 - 9 Bismarck, June 14 -16 Minot, June 20-23  Omaha NE, July 10 -14  State Tourney  Williston 

13's
Advancing Team Roster
Coaches:  Jay Klabunde and Bo Bolinske
Jersey Abrahamson
Griffin Baker
Lucas Beeter
Tyler Collins
Josh Groninger
Dylan Krivitza
Braden Nelson
Jaxon Radke
Adam Roedocker
Tyson Ruzicka
Cale Wahlstrom

14's
Advancing Team Roster
Coaches:  Hayden Schwarz and Austin Barden 
Landyn Almy
Tyler Buchanan
Caelton Eslinger
Haeven Freeman
Hunter Horner
Layton Ludwig
Eli Nissen
Morgan Nygaard
Hunter Ruzicka
Jayden Speraw
Noah Stenvold
Carson Yale

13 and 14 Yr Old Advancing Teams Schedule

June 5 13 and 14 at Dickinson 4:30 PM MT
June 7 - 9 13 and 14 at Fargo Tourney
June 12 - 13 and 14 at Bismarck 5:30
June 13 - 13 and 14 Home w/ Williston 5:30
June 14 - 16 13s at Moorhead Tourney
June 18 - 13 and 14 at Williston 5:00 13 at Grondahl and 14 at Aafedt
June 19 - 13 and a14 at Mandan 4:00 13 at Memorial and 14 at Dimond 10
June 21 - 23 13 and 14 at Minot Tourney
June 27 - 13 and 14 Home w/ Dickinson 5:30
June 28 - 30 14's at Moorhead Tourney
July 2 - 13 and 14 Home w/ Mandan 5:30
July 9 - 13 and 14 Home w/ Bismarck
July 17 - 21 State Tourney 13 at Mandan 14 at Wahpeton
( ** There may be some additions to the schedule )

Subpages (1): Advancing Teams
Comments